.::xTanniax::. (moi_luvcookies) wrote in ljwhoresunite,
.::xTanniax::.
moi_luvcookies
ljwhoresunite

  • Mood:

NEWBIE ON THE LOOSE!

Well hi ppls! I'm new to this community and im not really quite sure how long ive had my lj...im kinda spacy so i forget things easily so yeah...but i do know this.. im such whore when comes to my lj..i write in whenever i can..if anyone wants to check out my interests to c if we have stuff in common go ahead...even feel free to add me, and I'll add you back.. I love meeting and talking to new people, so don't b scared to IM or email me..i wont bite..at least not hard..i promise..hehe..haha im such a 'tard...lol..umm yeah... ♥
Subscribe

  • hi!

    im new here in the community.*teehee*

  • (no subject)

    Hey ya'll! I'm Liz, I just joined. LiveJournals are definatley my thing. Saving up for a digital camera, just for my LiveJournal. I update between…

  • (no subject)

    Hi My name is Kate. I'm 16 and I'm addicted to LJ like it's cocain. Seriously, it's the first thing I do when I get home or wake up My AIM is…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments